arrow-leftarrow-largeAsset 3arrow-small-downarrow-leftarrow-rightchevron-leftcircle-arrowcircle-pluscrosseyefacebookfacebook-circleflourish-1flourish-2flourish-3flourish-4flourish-5google-plusinfo-iconinstagraminstagram-circlemenumenu-arrowAsset 1phonephone-receiverrotatesatnavticktripadvisor-circletwittertwitter-circle
020 8892 1972

Live Sport

Below is a list of forthcoming live sports that we will be screening this month.

If you can't find it - please ask!

  • Tuesday 26th September 2017
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Man City vs Shakhtar
  • Wednesday 27th September 2017
    • 12:30PM
      Cricket:
      One Day Internationals
      England vs West Indies 4th ODI
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Atletico Madrid vs Chelsea
  • Thursday 28th September 2017
    • 6:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      BATE Borisov vs Arsenal
    • 8:05PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Everton vs Apollon Limassol
  • Friday 29th September 2017
    • 12:30PM
      Cricket:
      One Day Internationals
      England vs West Indies 5th ODI
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      QPR vs Fulham
  • Saturday 30th September 2017
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Huddersfield vs Tottenham
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Aviva Premiership
      Leicester Tigers vs Exeter Chiefs
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Chelsea vs Man City
  • Sunday 1st October 2017
    • 12:00PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Arsenal vs Brighton
    • 2:15PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Everton vs Burnley
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Aviva Premiership
      Wasps vs Bath Rugby
    • 4:30PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Newcastle vs Liverpool
  • Thursday 5th October 2017
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      World Cup Qualifying
      England vs Slovenia
  • Friday 6th October 2017
    • 5:00PM
      Football:
      World Cup Qualifying
      Georgia vs Wales
    • 7:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      Aviva Premiership
      Harlequins vs Sale Sharks
  • Saturday 7th October 2017
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Aviva Premiership
      London Irish vs Leicester Tigers
    • 11:40PM
      Rugby Union:
      Rugby Championship
      Argentina vs Australia
  • Sunday 8th October 2017
    • 3:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      Aviva Premiership
      Saracens vs Wasps
    • 5:00PM
      Football:
      World Cup Qualifying
      Lithuania vs England
  • Monday 9th October 2017
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      World Cup Qualifying
      Wales vs Rep of Ireland
  • Thursday 12th October 2017
    • 7:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      European Challenge Cup
      Pau vs Gloucester Rugby
  • Friday 13th October 2017
    • 7:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      European Champions Cup
      Ulster vs Wasps
  • Saturday 14th October 2017
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Liverpool vs Man Utd
    • 3:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      European Champions Cup
      Racing Metro vs Leicester Tigers
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Watford vs Arsenal
    • 5:30PM
      Rugby Union:
      European Champions Cup
      Harlequins vs La Rochelle
    • 7:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      European Champions Cup
      Exeter Chiefs vs Glasgow Warriors
  • Sunday 15th October 2017
    • 1:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      European Champions Cup
      Castres vs Munster
    • 1:15PM
      Football:
      English Championship
      Derby vs Nottm Forest
    • 4:00PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Southampton vs Newcastle
  • Monday 16th October 2017
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Leicester vs West Brom
  • Tuesday 17th October 2017
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Man City vs Napoli
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Real Madrid vs Tottenham
  • Wednesday 18th October 2017
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Chelsea vs Roma
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Benfica vs Man Utd
  • Thursday 19th October 2017
    • 6:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal
  • Friday 20th October 2017
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      West Ham vs Brighton
  • Saturday 21st October 2017
    • 1:00PM
      Rugby Union:
      European Champions Cup
      Glasgow Warriors vs Leinster
    • 3:15PM
      Rugby Union:
      European Champions Cup
      Clermont vs Northampton Saints
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Southampton vs West Brom
    • 7:45PM
      Rugby Union:
      European Champions Cup
      Saracens vs Ospreys
  • Sunday 22nd October 2017
    • 1:30PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Everton vs Arsenal
    • 4:00PM
      Football:
      English Premiership
      Tottenham vs Liverpool
    • 5:30PM
      Rugby Union:
      European Champions Cup
      Wasps vs Harlequins